U16 – Fixtures, Results & League Table 2020/21

U16 – Fixtures & Results 2020-21

DateHomeResultsAwayLeague
Eastern Junior Alliance U16 Green
Eastern Junior Alliance U16 Green
U16's League Cup
Eastern Junior Alliance U16 Green
Eastern Junior Alliance U16 Green
PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
63
63
63
67
67
69
69
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
78
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
92
92
95
95
97
98
99
100
101
101
103
104
104
106
107
108
109
110
110
112
113
113
113
113
117
117
119
120
120
122
122
122
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
131
131
131
131
131
131
138
138
138
141
141
141
141
141
141
141
148
148
150
150
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
164
166
166
168
168
168
168
168
168
168
168
168
168
178
179
180
181
181
183
184
184
186
187
187
189
190
191
192
193
194
194
194AFC Sudbury U19
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194Barkingside U14
194
194
194
194Biggleswade Town U15
194Biggleswade Town U15’s
194
194
194Bluntisham Blasters Red U13
194
194
194Burwell Swallows Black U13
194
194Cambridge City U15’s
194
194
194
194
194
194Chatteris Town U13’s
194
194Cherry Hinton Lions Blue U14’s
194Cherry Hinton Lions White U13’s
194
194
194
194Chesterton Eagles White U14’s
194
194
194
194
194
194
194Comberton Ladies
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194Dereham Town U14
194
194
194
194
194
194Elite Academy
194
194Ely City Crusaders White U13
194Exning United Blue U13
194
194
194
194FC United Hammers
194
194Felixstowe & Walton U14
194Fenstanton Youth U14’s
194
194
194Fulbourn Falcons U13’s
194Fulbourn Institute Bluebirds
194
194
194Godmanchester Rovers U14’s
194
194Godmanchester Town U15’s
194
194
194
194Hampton Sports U14’s
194
194
194
194
194
194
194Haverhill Rovers U14
194
194
194
194
194Hertford Town U15’s
194
194
194
194Hullbridge Sports U15’s
194Huntingdon Town Ladies
194Huntingdon Town U18’s
194Isleham United U14’s
194
194
194Kimbolton U17’s
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194Linton Aztecs U14’s
194Linton Aztecs Yellow U13’s
194
194Little Paxton U14’s
194Littleport Town Colts Green U13
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194Mildenhall Town U13
194Milton Ladies
194Nantwich Town
194
194
194
194
194Newport Pagnell U15’s
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194One Touch Football Peterborough 1
194One Touch Football Peterborough 2
194Over Sports U14’s
194P&L Motors
194Panthers U13
194Park Farm Pumas U15
194Parkfield Ladies Tournament
194Parkside Priory U15’s
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194
194Powerleague Colts
194
194
194
194Red Lodge Youth U14’s
194Redbridge U14
194Riverside FC U13’s
194
194
194
194
194
194Saffron Walden Community Youth Blues U13
194
194Saffron Walden Town Black U14’s
194Sawtry Colts U13’s
194Shelford & Stapleford Strikers Blue U14’s
194Shepreth Spitfires U13’s
194
194Soccer Star UK
194
194
194South Peterborough U15’s
194
194Spartak Saffron Walden Black U14’s
194St Ives Rangers Blue Sox U13’s
194St Ives Rangers U14
194St Ives Town Youth Team Year 1
194St Ives Town Youth Team Year 2
194
194
194
194
194St Neots U14
194
194Sutton Rangers U14’s
194
194TBC
194
194
194
194
194Uxbridge FC
194Walsham Le-Willows U14
194Warboys Colts Black U13’s
194
194
194
194Ware FC CASE 3
194Waterbeach Colts U13
194
194Werrington U14’s
194West Wratting Youth U13
194
194
194Whitton United U14
194Wickhambrook Youth U13’s
194
194Witchford Colts White U14’s
194Witham Town U15
194Woodbridge Town U14
194
194
194Yaxley Junior U13’s
194Yaxley Lynx U18’s
194Yaxley U13
194
418
419
419
421
421
421
421
421
426
426
426
426
430
431
431
431
431
431
436
436
436
436
440
440
440
440
444
445
445
445
445
449
449
449
449
449
454
454
454
457
458
458
460
461
461
461
464
464
464
464
464
469
470
470
470
473
474
474
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
491
493
494
495Cambridge Rangers Women’s
496
497
498